Расписание автобусов с АС Южный Автовокзал

Пункт направл.
Алексеевка
Периодичность и время отправления
ежедн.
08:00
Амвросиевка
ежедн.
07:10, 07:50, 09:45, 12:00, 13:30, 16:55, 17:25, 18:05
Андреевка
ежедн.
06:55, 12:55, 18:10
Амвросиевка –
Бердянск
ежедн.
10:30
Горловка –
Бердянск
ежедн.
09:40
Артёмовск –
Бердянск
ежедн.
15:05
Бердянск
ежедн.
05:55, 06:55, 11:35, 12:50, 14:10, 15:35
Святогорск –
Бердянск
ежедн.
09:55
Снежное –
Бердянск
ежедн.
08:22
Стаханов –
Бердянск
ежедн.
15:00, 14.10, 15:20
Лисичанск –
Бердянск
ежедн.
11:00, 14.10, 11:10
Вел. Новоселка
ежедн.
07:30, 09:39, 09:55, 12:09, 13:10, 13:55, 14:15, 16:00
Владимировка
ежедн.
09:45, 17:00
Волноваха
ежедн.
07:50, 09:20, 10:20, 12:50, 13:15, 17:30, 18:30
пн — сб
12:15
пн, вт, ср, чт
07:20
Володарское
ежедн.
13:30
Глинка
ежедн.
08:20, 13:05, 16:55
Горловка
ежедн.
05:00, 06:00, 06:50, 07:50, 09:50, 14:10, 14:20, 14:50, 15:00, 15:20, 15:30, 15:40, 15:50, 16:10, 17:10
кроме пн, пт, вс
05:20, 05:40, 06:20, 06:35, 07:05, 07:35, 08:05, 08:35, 08:50, 09:05, 09:35, 10:05, 10:25, 10:45, 11:05, 11:25, 11:45, 12:05, 12:20, 12:35, 13:05, 13:20, 13:35, 14:00, 14:40, 15:10, 16:00, 16:25, 16:55, 17:25, 17:50, 18:05, 18:20, 18:50, 19:05, 19:20
Гранитное
ежедн.
07:30, 09:55, 17:22
Гуляйполе
ежедн.
06:00, 14:10
Докучаевск
ежедн.
04:40, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:05, 06:20, 06:35, 06:50, 07:05, 07:20, 07:35, 07:50, 08:05, 08:20, 08:35, 08:50, 09:10, 09:30, 09:50, 10:10, 10:30, 10:50, 11:10, 11:30, 11:50, 12:10, 12:30, 12:50, 13:10, 13:30, 13:50, 14:10, 14:25, 14:40, 14:55, 15:10, 15:25, 15:40, 15:55, 16:10, 16:25, 16:40, 16:55, 17:10, 17:25, 17:40, 17:55, 18:15, 18:35, 18:55, 19:30
Ялта –
Донецк
по чётным
06:35
Енакиево
ежедн.
06:00, 06:20, 06:40, 07:00, 07:20, 07:40, 08:00, 08:20, 08:40, 09:00, 09:20, 09:40, 10:00, 10:20, 10:40, 11:00, 11:20, 11:40, 12:00, 12:20, 12:40, 13:00, 13:20, 13:40, 14:00, 14:20, 14:40, 15:00, 15:20, 15:40, 16:00, 16:20, 16:40, 17:00, 17:20, 17:40, 18:00, 18:20, 18:40, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30
Запорожье
ежедн.
05:25, 07:00, 11:05, 11:35, 14:00, 14:20, 15:25
Рубежное –
Запорожье
по чётным
10:20
по нечётным
10:20
Святогорск –
Запорожье
ежедн.
10:05
Зеленовка
ежедн.
08:20, 13:00, 18:25
Златоустовка
ежедн.
08:20, 15:45
Зугрэс
ежедн.
06:40, 07:05, 08:45, 10:10, 11:10, 13:15, 14:45, 15:45, 17:45
Искра
ежедн.
15:00
Киев
по чётным
20:30, 20:30
Комсомольское
ежедн.
06:00, 06:51, 07:35, 08:05, 09:25, 10:00, 10:30, 10:51, 11:50, 12:50, 13:20, 13:50, 14:50, 15:01, 15:50, 17:10, 18:30, 19:00
Коньково
ежедн.
14:30
Кр. Поляна
ежедн.
08:40, 12:00, 15:15, 19:10
пн — сб
10:50, 13:50
Артёмовск –
Кривой Рог
ежедн.
08:55
Кропивницкое
ежедн.
15:00
Курахово
ежедн.
05:40, 06:30, 06:50, 07:25, 07:45, 08:45, 09:00, 09:25, 09:50, 10:15, 11:00, 11:30, 11:50, 12:20, 13:25, 14:00, 14:30, 15:20, 15:55, 16:45, 18:00, 18:35, 18:45
Луганск
ежедн.
09:10, 09:10
пн, ср — вс
15:0015:00
Мариуполь
ежедн.
04:45, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:35, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:15, 17:45, 18:15
Снежное –
Мариуполь
ежедн.
08:05
Харьков –
Мариуполь
пн, вт, сб, вс
04:40
Святогорск –
Мариуполь
ежедн.
11:15
Одесса –
Махачкала
чт.
00:00
Краматорск –
Мелитополь
по чётным
08:25
Мирное
ежедн.
14:30
Нескучное
ежедн.
14:50
Николаев
ежедн.
18:3018:30
Никольское (Волновахское)
ежедн.
08:22, 13:43, 15:50, 18:05
Новобешево
пн. — пт.
05:45, 08:00, 11:00, 13:10, 15:10, 17:30
Новомихайл.
ежедн.
08:45, 15:05
Новотроицкое
ежедн.
06:30, 11:10, 15:10, 17:40
Новый Свет
ежедн.
05:45, 08:15, 09:15, 09:50, 11:10, 13:10, 14:30, 15:25, 18:00
Одесса
по чётным
17:50, 18:45
по нечётным
17:50, 18:45
Одесса
по чётным
13:40
по нечётным
13:40
Октябрь
ежедн.
11:15
Октябрьское
ежедн.
06:40, 11:00, 18:45
Ольгинка
ежедн.
06:55, 09:15, 14:00, 16:15
Орехов
ежедн.
13:10
Павловка
ежедн.
07:35, 07:36, 09:00, 12:50, 13:35, 13:36, 17:45, 17:46
Пречистовка
ежедн.
08:40, 08:41, 15:00, 15:01
Донецк –
Ростов-на-Дону
по чётным
11:30, 11:30
по нечётным
11:30, 11:30
Ростов-на-Дону
ежедн.
05:00
Свободное
ежедн.
11:55, 16:40
Святогорск
ежедн.
06:15, 08:00, 08:45, 10:15
Славянск –
Седово
ежедн.
08:55
Седово
ежедн.
10:30, 14:00, 16:30
Скудное
ежедн.
08:15
Славянск
ежедн.
04:30, 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 07:10, 11:30, 11:50, 12:10, 12:30, 14:40
Совхоз Горького
ежедн.
17:25
Солнцево
ежедн.
08:45, 15:15
Старогнатовка
ежедн.
08:30, 13:00
Старомлыновка
ежедн.
17:20
Степное
ежедн.
08:45
Стыла
ежедн.
07:00, 11:00, 11:15, 15:30, 17:50, 19:10
вт. — чт., сб, вс.
09:00, 14:40
Тельманово
ежедн.
08:50, 16:20
Угледар
ежедн.
06:15, 06:35, 07:20, 07:55, 08:25, 09:35, 09:50, 10:20, 11:00, 11:20, 11:40, 12:05, 12:30, 13:30, 14:15, 15:00, 15:30, 15:45, 16:10, 16:30, 17:00, 17:40, 18:25
пн. — сб.
08:50
Харцызск
ежедн.
05:00, 05:20, 05:40, 05:50, 06:00, 06:10, 06:20, 06:30, 06:50, 07:00, 07:10, 07:20, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:50, 09:00, 09:10, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:20, 10:30, 10:40, 10:55, 11:15, 11:40, 12:00, 12:20, 12:35, 12:45, 13:00, 13:25, 13:40, 13:55, 14:05, 14:15, 14:30, 15:20, 15:25, 15:35, 15:50, 16:05, 16:10, 16:20, 16:45, 16:55, 17:05, 17:15, 17:25, 17:55, 18:25, 18:55
пн. — сб.
05:30, 09:05, 11:55, 14:45
Мариуполь –
Харьков
пн, пт, сб, вс
21:35
пн, пт, сб, вс с 14.10
21:35
Херсон
ежедн.
08:40
по чётным
16:05
по нечётным
16:05
Шахтерск
кроме чт
06:00, 10:00, 14:20
Снежное –
Энергодар
ежедн.
09:25
Ялта
ежедн.
17:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00
Донецк –
Ялта
по чётным
19:35