Пункт отправл.
Александровка
Периодичность и время отправления
ежедн.
09:00, 10:20, 13:25, 16:10
Алчевск
ежедн.
10:25, 17:35
Кривой Рог –
Артёмовск
ежедн.
18:15
Бердянск –
Артёмовск
ежедн.
12:05, 20:30
Артёмовск
ежедн.
08:00, 08:30, 08:45, 11:00, 12:50, 15:20, 17:00
ежедн., кроме пт, вс
13:50
ежедн. с 11.11
11:30
только пт, вс
13:10, 13:50, 18:00, 18:30
Барвенково
ежедн.
15:10
Белозерское
ежедн.
09:45, 17:05
Святогорск –
Бердянск
ежедн.
10:25
Воронеж
по чётным
06:05
Александровка –
Горловка
ежедн.
09:15
Горняк
ежедн.
08:10, 08:35, 11:00, 13:00, 15:20, 16:00, 18:40
Гришино
ежедн.
08:30, 09:30, 16:40, 17:25
Дебальцево
ежедн.
08:00, 10:10, 13:00, 14:30, 17:30, 18:15
Дзержинск
ежедн.
07:00, 07:20, 07:55, 08:25, 08:45, 09:10, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 12:05, 13:00, 13:25, 13:55, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:15, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:35
Димитров
ежедн.
08:05, 09:20, 10:35, 11:05, 12:05,12:30, 13:05, 14:10, 16:20, 16:45, 17:20, 18:11, 18:25, 18:45
ежедн., кроме пт, сб с 11.11
09:45, 17:35
ежедн. с 11.11
08:30, 11:40, 14:40, 15:50
Горловка –
Днепродзержинск
по нечётным
10:25
Красный Луч –
Днепр.
ежедн.
11:45
Снежное –
Днепр.
ежедн.
18:00
ежедн.
10:55
только пт.
08:40
Луганск –
Днепр.
пн.
01:55
Днепр.
ежедн.
06:00, 06:50, 09:35, 13:05, 14:00, 16:50
Доброполье
ежедн.
08:35, 12:05
пт.
13:55
Киев –
Донецк, Зап.
ежедн.
05:29, 06:06
Николаев –
Донецк, Южн.
ежедн.
06:25
Киев –
Донецк, Южн.
ежедн.
08:50, 17:55вт, сб
08:00
Изюм
ежедн.
12:35, 13:45
Киев
ежедн.
07:30, 09:00, 14:15, 18:30, 20:30
Донецк, Южн. –
Киев
ежедн.
22:00
чт, пт, вс
19:45
пт.
08:00
Луганск –
Кишинёв
вт, пт

17:00
Красноармейск
ежедн.
06:55, 07:50, 08:15, 08:50, 09:10, 09:40, 10:00, 10:30, 11:05, 11:25, 12:00, 12:50, 13:00, 13:10, 13:45, 14:30, 14:55, 15:15, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 17:50, 19:15, 20:30
Харьков –
Краснодар
пт
16:45
Красное
ежедн.
10:30, 13:35, 18:05
Красный Лиман
ежедн.
09:00, 12:00, 16:30
Днепр. –
Красный Луч
ежедн.
12:40
Кременная
ежедн.
15:10
Шахтерск –
Кривой Рог
ежедн.
08:30
Ростов –
Кривой Рог
вт
00:17
Кураховка
ежедн.
06:50, 07:35, 09:00, 09:20, 09:50, 10:15, 10:45, 11:25, 11:55, 13:30, 14:30, 15:00, 16:40, 17:40, 18:20, 19:30, 20:20
Лебедин
ежедн.
06:55
Лисичанск
ежедн.
09:30
Лозовая
ежедн.
15:40
Луганск
ежедн.
07:45, 09:50, 15:15, 16:00, 19:20
ежедн., кроме вс
07:00
Седово –
Луганск
ежедн.
08:30
Одесса –
Луганск
ежедн.
04:00
Николаев –
Луганск
ежедн.
04:00, 16:35
Мариуполь –
Луганск
ежедн.
09:05
Днепр. –
Луганск
только
03:00
Донецк, Южн. –
Луганск
ежедн.
10:50, 10:50
ежедн., кроме вт
16:45, 16:45
Максимильяновка
ежедн.
07:50, 14:20, 17:30
Киев –
Махачкала
ср, сб

20:10
Мироновский
ежедн.
11:00, 16:30
Донецк, Южн. –
Николаев
ежедн.
20:00
Луганск –
Николаев
ежедн.
08:00
Николаевка
ежедн.
11:1517:55
Новогродовка
ежедн.
05:15, 06:10, 08:15, 08:50, 09:30, 09:55, 11:50, 14:00, 15:25, 15:55, 17:45, 19:10
Новодонецкое
ежедн.
17:40, 18:40, 19:30
ежедн., кроме вс
14:40
ежедн.
12:25
Луганск –
Одесса
по чётным
15:10
Первомайск
ежедн.
12:00, 18:50
Перше Травня
ежедн.
09:00, 09:50, 17:10, 18:30
Полтава
только 10, 16, 17, 23, 24 нояб
08:20
Попасная
ежедн.
09:00, 13:40
Рига
пн, пт
08:15
Ровеньки
ежедн.
12:20, 14:40
Ростов
ежедн.
12:0012:00
Кривой Рог –
Ростов
пн.
00:15
Рубежное
ежедн.
08:30, 13:15, 16:30
Сватово
ежедн.
14:25
Свердловск
ежедн.
07:40, 12:15, 13:40
по чётным
14:45
по нечётным
14:45
Светлодарск
ежедн.
09:15, 15:20
Снежное –
Святогорск
ежедн.
08:45
Комсомольское –
Святогорск
ежедн.
08:00
Мариуполь –
Святогорск
ежедн.
10:45
Святогорск
ежедн.
06:00, 10:15, 13:15, 16:15, 18:50
Северодонецк
ежедн.
07:3017:30
Мариуполь –
Северодонецк
ежедн.
10:40
Селидово
ежедн.
07:15, 08:30, 08:55, 09:40, 10:00, 10:45, 11:15, 12:10, 12:40, 13:10, 13:45, 15:15, 15:45, 16:15, 16:40, 17:05, 18:25, 18:50, 19:45, 20:30,
ежедн., кроме вс
08:00, 09:15, 11:40, 14:45, 17:25
Славянск
ежедн.
07:35, 07:45, 08:35, 10:05, 10:30, 11:45, 15:00, 16:00, 17:25, 17:30, 18:15, 19:00
Снежное
ежедн.
06:20, 06:50, 07:20, 08:00, 08:40, 09:20, 09:50, 10:20, 10:50, 11:20, 11:50, 12:20, 12:50, 13:20, 13:50, 14:20, 14:50, 15:20, 15:50, 16:20, 16:50, 17:20, 17:50, 18:20, 18:50, 19:20, 19:50, 20:20
Соледар
ежедн.
09:50, 16:10
Старобельск
ежедн.
14:50
Старый Оскол
ежедн.
06:20
Бердянск –
Стаханов
ежедн.
15:40
Стаханов
ежедн.
14:30
Седово –
Стаханов
ежедн.
11:50
Счастье
ежедн.
18:05
Харьков
ежедн.
16:50
Краснодар –
Харьков
вс

18:50
Цукурино
ежедн.
08:45, 12:00, 15:10, 18:25
Черновцы
ежедн.
07:00